LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR THE ADMISSION IN CLASS VI(PROVISIONAL)
                 
Sl.No. Roll No. Name of Candidates sex Category Area Date of Birth Father's Name BLOCK NAME
1 31 AJAY KUMAR RAJ BOY OBC RURAL 16.06.01 Sanjay Chaudhary BAJPATTI
2 39 SHIVANI KUMARI GIRL GEN RURAL 25.08.02 Ramadhar Thakur BAJPATTI
3 112 BITTU KUMAR BOY SC URBAN 12.01.02 Arvind Ram BAIRGANIA
4 115 BHAVAR SHAURYESH BOY SC URBAN 14.11.01 Mahavir Mangeshkar BAIRGANIA
5 118 ANURADHA KUMARI GIRL OBC URBAN 24.04.01 Vishwanath Mahto BAIRGANIA
6 156 KOMAL KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 14.11.02 Munna Kumar BAIRGANIA
7 205 SHIVCHANDRA KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 15.08.99 Amresh Thakur BAIRGANIA
8 221 PRINCE KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 14.02.00 Shambhu Ray BAIRGANIA
9 223 ANIL KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 18.03.01 Mohan Choudhary BAIRGANIA
10 292 CHITARANJAN KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 07.10.99 Shukan Safi BATHNAHA
11 313 SONI KUMARI GIRL  OBC RURAL 14.09.00 Jagdanand Prasad BATHNAHA
12 402 PANKAJ KUMAR BOY OBC URBAN 05.03.02 Binod Kumar BELSUND
13 406 USHA KUMARI GIRL GEN URBAN 16.06.01 Rakesh Kumar BELSUND
14 407 KHUSHBU KUMARI GIRL SC URBAN 13.05.01 Rajkishor Paswan BELSUND
15 419 ADITYA RANJAN BOY OBC RURAL 04.08.00 Vinay kumar BELSUND
16 501 RAJIV KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 11.04.02 Radhe Shyam Mishra BOKHRA
17 612 GUDDU KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 07.01.00 Dukharan Ram CHORAUT
18 618 GANITA KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 17.09.00 Raj Kumar CHORAUT
19 711 VIKAS KUMAR BOY GEN URBAN 06.10.01 Vijay Kumar DUMRA
20 715 INDRAJEET KUMAR BOY GEN URBAN 18.06.00 Rakesh Kumar Singh DUMRA
21 727 SASHI KUMAR BOY OBC URBAN 13.12.00 Upendra Prasad Yadav DUMRA
22 729 SANATOSH KUMAR BOY OBC URBAN 20.10.01 Sone Lal Sahni DUMRA
23 739 RASHMI KUMARI GIRL GEN URBAN 06.10.01 Bimlesh Kumar DUMRA
24 743 KAJAL KUMARI GIRL GEN URBAN 23.08.00 Deepak Kumar Thakur DUMRA
25 746 RAVEENA KUMARI GIRL OBC URBAN 07.12.00 Rameshwar Singh DUMRA
26 838 VIKRAM KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 10.04.01 Dilip Pandit DUMRA
27 841 SONU KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 03.07.01 Shashi Bhushan Paswan DUMRA
28 853 ADITYA KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 10.02.02 Manoj Kumar Chaudhary DUMRA
29 854 RAUNAK KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 17.03.00 Raj Kumar DUMRA
30 860 NISHTHA RANI GIRL GEN RURAL 28.07.01 Saroj Kumar DUMRA
31 863 PUSHPANJALI GIRL GEN RURAL 22.09.02 Shiv Shankar Singh DUMRA
32 909 PALLAVI JOSHI GIRL SC RURAL 20.11.02 Krishn dev Baitha DUMRA
33 918 AVINASH KUMAR BOY OBC URBAN 17.09.01 Phekan Thakur DUMRA
34 922 BADAL KUMAR BOY SC URBAN 15.10.02 Ramchandra Paswan DUMRA
35 923 AVINTIKA KUMARI GIRL GEN URBAN 01.03.01 Akhilesh Kumar Singh DUMRA
36 936 VIVEK CHAND BOY OBC RURAL 15.07.02 Ramchandra Mahto DUMRA
37 938 RAHUL KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 10.02.01 Jagarnath pandit DUMRA
38 941 RAHUL KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 05.08.01 Raju Paswan DUMRA
39 943 SWATI KUMARI GIRL GEN RURAL 10.05.02 Kumar Varun DUMRA
40 1009 GOVIND KUMAR SAH BOY OBC RURAL 30.08.99 Bihari lal Sah MAJORGUNJ
41 1108 MANISH KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 15.03.01 Ajay Kumar Mehta NANPUR
42 1134 AMARJEET KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 31.03.01 Vinod Ram NANPUR
43 1138 RADHA KUMARI GIRL GEN RURAL 12.01.01 S.K.Choudhary NANPUR
44 1262 OM KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 05.11.00 Shambhu lal Sahni PARIHAR
45 1295 AVINASH KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 15.01.02 Om Prakash Singh PARIHAR
46 1306 RAUSHAN KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 16.08.01 Lal Babu yadav PARIHAR
47 1324 MANISH KUMAR GANDHI BOY SC RURAL 04.04.01 Devnarayan Ram PARIHAR
48 1329 AMIT KUMAR  BOY SC RURAL 20.08.00 Bharat Ram PARIHAR
49 1334 JAY VIND KUMAR PASWAN BOY SC RURAL 04.03.02 Chalittar Paswan PARIHAR
50 1365 TULSI BHUSHAN GIRL SC RURAL 07.10.00 Chandra Bhushan Kumar PARIHAR
51 1373 KESHAV KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 06.11.00 Narendra Kumar Singh PARIHAR
52 1377 SURAJ KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 16.03.01 Ajay Kumar PARIHUR
53 1422 AMARNATH BOY OBC RURAL 10.02.02 Ganesh Ray PARSAUNI
54 1501 RAJA  KUMAR BOY GEN URBAN 15.02.01 Umesh Kumar Singh PUPRI
55 1504 KUNAL KUMAR BOY OBC URBAN 28.01.01 Late. Baidhnath Prasad PUPRI
56 1516 CHANDAN KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 10.05.02 Kamlesh Ram PUPRI
57 1521 GURIYA KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 25.05.02 Upendra Ray PUPRI
58 1604 PAWAN KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 21.01.01 Shiv Kumar RIGA
59 1612 SHIVANG KASYAP KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 05.09.01 Shiv Kumar Singh RIGA
60 1617 AYUSH KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 15.08.01 Dharmendra Kumar RIGA
61 1627 RISHU RAJ BOY GEN RURAL 10.02.01 Naveen Kumar RIGA
62 1642 PRATIK RAJ BOY GEN RURAL 20.04.01 Satish Kumar Verma RIGA
63 1651 NIRAJ KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 16.03.00 Pranesh Kumar RIGA
64 1789 SANTWANA PRIYADARSHNI GIRL GEN RURAL 28.11.01 Chandra Shekhar Mishra RIGA
65 1808 JYOTI BHARTI GIRL OBC RURAL 21.05.00 Sunil Kumar RIGA
66 1935 SHIKHA SAKSHI GIRL GEN RURAL 11.04.01 Avinash Kumar RUNNISAID
67 2018 SANJAY KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 22.02.00 Nagendra Prasad SONBARSA
68 2057 DHAMENDRA KUMAR BOY SC RURAL 15.08.02 Ram Vilash Safi SONBARSA
69 2086 SUMAN KUMAR BOY GEN RURAL 10.02.01 Sudhir Chaubey SONBARSA
70 2090 RAVI KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 10.10.02 Sanjay Choudhari SONBARSA
71 2092 KRISHNA KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 20.12.99 Sakindar Mahto SONBARSA
72 2167 PREETI KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 16.08.01 Baiju Prasad SUPPI
73 2168 PRIYA KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 16.08.01 Baiju Prasad SUPPI
74 2258 PRIYA KUMARI GIRL GEN RURAL 13.01.00 Arun Kumar Jha SURSAND
75 2262 PALLAVI KUMARI GIRL OBC RURAL 25.05.01 Jitendra Kumar SURSAND
76 2274 ANKITA KUMARI GIRL SC RURAL 16.01.02 Ram Babu Kumar SURSAND
77 2337 MD. MIRAJ BOY OBC RURAL 10.02.02 MD. Mojim Ansari THUMMA
78 2339 ALOK KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 20.03.02 Shyam Kumar Choudhary THUMMA
79 2360 RAJAN KUMAR BOY OBC RURAL 14.11.01 Hitendra Kumar Singh THUMMA
80 2384 PRITI PAYAL GIRL GEN RURAL 06.08.02 Anil Kumar THUMMA